PACRAY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
太睿國際控股有限公司
Stock Code / 股票編號 : 1010
Nominal / 股價 : HKD 2.640
Last Updated / 更新於 : 24/09/2021 17:59
( 15 minutes delay quotation / 上述報價為15分鐘前之報價 )
Balance Sheet
2021/06 - Interim
港元($)
%Chg
(Interim to Final)
2020/12
港元($)
2019/12
港元($)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties30,328,0000.000%30,328,0000
Property, plant, equip. & others2,609,000-5.162%2,751,0004,038,000
Leasehold Land557,000-89.061%5,092,00016,557,000
Intangible Assets0--02,087,000
Interests in Asso. & JCEs21,845,000-21.826%27,944,0000
Other Non-current Assets9,428,000-28.457%13,178,00027,042,000
64,767,000-18.319%79,293,00049,724,000
 
Current Assets
Inventories2,216,000-45.162%4,041,00012,432,000
Cash & Bank Balances115,602,000312.408%28,031,0008,516,000
Other Current Assets47,084,0001.907%46,203,00094,171,000
Assets Held for Sale0--00
164,902,000110.670%78,275,000115,119,000
 
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities136,639,000172.108%50,215,00063,295,000
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--00
Current Liabilities(total)136,639,000172.108%50,215,00063,295,000
Net Current Assets28,263,000--28,060,00051,824,000
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities93,030,000--107,353,000101,548,000
 
Non-current Liabilities
0--67,0005,637,000
 
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital37,025,0000.000%37,025,00033,659,000
  Reserves56,005,000-20.290%70,261,00062,833,000
  Others0--00
Shareholders' Funds93,030,000-13.288%107,286,00096,492,000
Non-controlling Interests0--0(581,000)
Others0--00
93,030,000-13.288%107,286,00095,911,000
 
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----00
Contingent Liabilities----00