PACRAY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
太睿國際控股有限公司
Stock Code / 股票編號 : 1010
Nominal / 股價 : HKD 3.280
Last Updated / 更新於 : 18/06/2021 17:59
( 15 minutes delay quotation / 上述報價為15分鐘前之報價 )
Balance Sheet
2020/12 - Final
港元($)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2019/12
港元($)
2018/12
港元($)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties30,328,000--00
Property, plant, equip. & others2,751,000-31.872%4,038,0004,428,000
Leasehold Land5,092,000-69.246%16,557,0000
Intangible Assets0--2,087,0000
Interests in Asso. & JCEs27,944,000--00
Other Non-current Assets13,178,000-51.268%27,042,00029,870,000
79,293,00059.466%49,724,00034,298,000
 
Current Assets
Inventories4,041,000-67.495%12,432,0007,142,000
Cash & Bank Balances28,031,000229.157%8,516,00025,601,000
Other Current Assets46,203,000-50.937%94,171,00055,926,000
Assets Held for Sale0--00
78,275,000-32.005%115,119,00088,669,000
 
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities50,215,000-20.665%63,295,0004,619,000
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--00
Current Liabilities(total)50,215,000-20.665%63,295,0004,619,000
Net Current Assets28,060,000--51,824,00084,050,000
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities107,353,000--101,548,000118,348,000
 
Non-current Liabilities
67,000-98.811%5,637,0000
 
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital159,493,00018.211%134,922,000134,922,000
  Reserves(52,207,000)35.850%(38,430,000)(16,574,000)
  Others0--00
Shareholders' Funds107,286,00011.186%96,492,000118,348,000
Non-controlling Interests0--(581,000)0
Others0--00
107,286,00011.860%95,911,000118,348,000
 
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----01,273,000
Contingent Liabilities----00